indeterminate_check_box

Notificaciones a Terceros

Octubre 2019

Menú Manizales
31 de Octubre de 2019
30 de Octubre de 2019
28 de Octubre de 2019
  • fecha

    Nombre

     comparendo

    Expediente.

    Hora

    05-11-2019

    JACOBO HOYOS RAMIREZ

    17-001-41250

    20992-2019

    9:00 A.M

    05-11-2019

    JULIAN OSPINA PATIÑO

    17-001-41247

    20977-2019

    9:30 A.M

    05-11-2019

    MAIKOL DANIEL ATANGO LOAIZA

    17-001-40099

    20978-2019

    10:00 A.M

  • fecha

    Nombre

     comparendo

    Expediente.

    Hora

    07- Nov-19

    JEYSON SANCHEZ RAMIREZ

    17001-109589

    2018-15100

    7:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    YEISON NARANJO MENDEZ

    17001-8361

    2018-5766

    7:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    VALENTINA MORALES FORERO

    17001-13196

    2018-19165

    7:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    WILMAR MUÑOZ GRISALEZ

    17001-13197

    2018-19168

    8:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    ANDRES FELIPE FLOREZ SOTO

    17001-12642

    2018-18733

    8:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    SEBASTIAN FRANCO GOMEZ

    17001-7481

    2018-18628

    8:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    JORGE ANDRES PINEDA GALVIS

    17001-7479

    2018-18625

    8:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    JASON ALEJANDRO GOMEZ

    17001-27634

    2019-6839

    9:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    NICOLAS CASTAÑEDA MARIN

    17001-27619

    2019-6623

    9:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    LUISA FERNANDA RAMIREZ ECHEVERRY

    17001-27003

    2019-6627

    9:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    ALBA FARYANI CUARTAS GIRALDO

     

    2018-19607

    9:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    YERALDIN CORTES GOMEZ

     

    2018-19607

    9:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    GERMAN ALBERTO MENDIETA OCAMPO

     

    2018-13960

    10:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    ELIZABETH VALENCIA

     

    2018-13960

    10:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    VIDAL HENAO VALENCIA

    17001-21279

    2018-21710

    10:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    JESUS DAVID CORTES GARCIA

    17001-21280

    2018-21708

    10:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    JUAN CARLOS ARISTIZABAL ARANGO

     

    2019-1833

    10:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    JOHN JAIRO VILLADA

     

    2019-1833

    10:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    VALENTINA QUINTERO ARCILA

    17001-20797

    2018-20442

    11:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    DUVERNEY CUARTAS GUTIERREZ

    17001-7716

    2018-21731

    11:00 AM

    07- Nov-19

    BRAIAN GIOVANNY PATIÑO AGUIRRE

    17001-7731

    2019-8557

    11:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    JHOAN CAMILO DE JESUS HERNANDEZ P.

    17001-13199

    2018-19292

    11:30 AM

    07- Nov-19

    MARIA CRISTINA UPEGUI

    17001-21271

    2018-21706

    12:00 PM

    07- Nov-19

    JHON ARLEX RODRIGUEZ

    17001-19984

    2018-20737

    12:00 PM

    07- Nov-19

    JAIME CARABALI

     

    2018-20071

    12:30 PM

    07- Nov-19

    ADRIAN GOMEZ

     

    2018-20071

    12:30 PM

    07- Nov-19

    EUSEBIO TORRES ACONCHA

    17001-22544

    2018-21741

    1:00 PM

    08- Nov-19

    SASHA WANDA DIAZ CASTRILLON

    17001-27191

    2019-5855

    7:00 AM

    08- Nov-19

    SANTIAGO SUAREZ LOPEZ

    17001-26984

    2019-5802

    7:00 AM

    08- Nov-19

    GERMAN DARIO BASTIDAS ROSERO

    17001-25539

    2019-5125

    7:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    JHON JAIRO LEDESMA VILLADA

    17001-8563

    2018-7691

    7:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    MAURICIO HENAO VILLA

    17001-6387

    2018-2921

    8:00 AM

    08- Nov-19

    DANIEL JACOB HERNANDEZ DIAZ

    17001-15978

    2018-11295

    8:00 AM

    08- Nov-19

    ANDERSON HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ

    17001-26208

    2019-7077

    8:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    ANDRES FELIPE FLOREZ SOTO

    17001-12641

    2018-18731

    8:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    LAURA CRISTINA MORALES

    17001-26209

    2019-7083

    8:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    NOLBERTO DE JESUS MARIN

    17001-27631

    2019-6830

    9:00 AM

    08- Nov-19

    SERGIO ANDRES SANTANA MARTINEZ

    17001-13219

    2018-20974

    9:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    JAIRO ANDRES CASTAÑO

    17001-27636

    2019-6871

    9:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    MATEO VALENCIA PALACIO

    17001-23248

    2019-1519

    10:00 AM

    08- Nov-19

    JUAN DIEGO LOPEZ BETANCURT

    17001-25627

    2019-3753

    10:00 AM

    08- Nov-19

    SANTIAGO SUAREZ LOPEZ

    17001-26985

    2019-5800

    10:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    DANIEL RIOS GAVIRIA

    17001-25541

    2019-5121

    10:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    NICOLAS TAMAYO PEREZ

    17001-25525

    2019-4535

    11:00 AM

    08- Nov-19

    JULIAN DAVID GONZALEZ LOPEZ

    17001-25548

    2019-3339

    11:00 AM

    08- Nov-19

    SANTIAGO QUINTERO ARANGO

    17001-26190

    2019-4896

    11:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    JUAN FERNANDO LOZANO OSORIO

    17001-109586

    2018-14805

    11:30 AM

    08- Nov-19

    YESID ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ GIRALDO

    17001-38997

    2019-18461

    12:00 PM

    08- Nov-19

    ANDRES FELIPE DUQUE OTALVARO

    17001-27904

    2019-7891

    12:00 PM

    08- Nov-19

    SEBASTIAN FRANCO GOMEZ

    17001-7483

    2018-18629

    12:30 PM

    08- Nov-19

    JORGE ANDRES PINEDA GALVIS

    17001-7480

    2018-18626

    12:30 PM

    08- Nov-19

    JEISON ANDRES PALACIO CASTAÑEDA

    17001-12468

    2018-18620

    1:00 PM

    08- Nov-19

    JUAN PABLO RESTREPO

    17001-27915

    2019-6611

    1:00 PM

    08- Nov-19

    JHOAN ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ GARCIA

    17001-27004

    2019-6616

    1:30 PM

    08- Nov-19

    DANI GIRALDO SALGADO

    17001-13218

    2018-20897

    1:30 PM

    08- Nov-19

    DANIEL STEVEN OSPINA MORALES

    17001-13222

    2018-20900

    2:00 PM

    08- Nov-19

    ANDRES MAURICIO HENAO CORREA

    17001-31670

    2019-11820

    2:00 PM

    29- Nov-19

    WILLIAM, ALEXANDER Y PAULA ANDREA MARTINEZ

    Art. 77 Numerales 1 y 5

    2019-4927

    4:00 PM

    29- Nov-19

    MARIA ENSUEÑO SOTO DE MARTINEZ

    Art. 77 Numerales 1 y 5

    2019-4927

    4:00 PM

    29- Nov-19

    COOPERATIVA EMPLEADOS OBREROS ZON Y JOSE ARISTIZABAL ESTRADA

    Art. 77 Numerales 1 y 5

    2019-4927

    4:00 PM

25 de Octubre de 2019
24 de Octubre de 2019
  • Presunto Infractor

    Expediente.

    Comportamiento

    Fecha de Audiencia

    Hora

    de Audiencia

    JENNY CASTELLANOS SAENZ

    8578/2019

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    MONICA ANDREA CASTAÑO GARCIA

    12173/2019

    Art 35 num 2

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    CARLOS ANDRES RENDON CORTES

    16067/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JENNY CASTELLANOS SAENZ

    8581/2019

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    CRITIAN DAVID ROJAS BOTERO

    16288/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    MARIA ALEJANDRA ARANGO GIRALDO

    16398/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LEONARDO MARULANDA GALLEGO

    16851/2019

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LUIS EDUARDO CARDONA SALAZAR

    16939/2018

    Art 140 num 2

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JHON FREDDY CARMONA GIRALDO

    17203/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JOSE SEIR GALLEGO CASTAÑO

    17225/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JUAN CAMILO REYES RIVERA

    17258/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    URIEL SANTIAGO PENAGOS

    17282/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JUAN CAMILO REYES RIVERA

    17262/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    HECTOR FABIO GONZALEZ GIL

    17468/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUDELO HOLGUIN

    17476/2018

    Art 140 num 11

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LEUDER PEREZ SOTO

    17748/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JOHAN SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ

    17664/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMEZ LOPEZ

    17754/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JESUS DAVID CORTES GARCIA

    17819/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    SEBASTIAN LOPEZ AGUDELO

    17826/2018

    Art 27 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ORTEGON

    17828/2018

    Art 35 num 2

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ORTEGON

    17830/2018

    Art 27 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JUAN DAVID RODRIGUEZ ORTEGON

    17833/2018

    Art 27 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JUAN DAVID RODRIGUEZ ORTEGON

    17838/2018

    Art 35 num 2

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JUAND AVID REYES OROZCO

    17846/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    CAMILO ANDRES BACA AGUDELO

    17850/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    CRISTIAN CAMILO GIRALDOO HERRERA

    17872/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JOSE LEONARDO VELEZ VILLA

    18180/2018

    Art 33 nu 2 lit b

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    MARIA NUBIA CARDONA MARQUEZ

    18276/2018

    Art 35 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LEIDY TATIANA PREZ QUINTERO

    18279/2018

    Art 35 mun 3

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LILIANA QUINTERO CARDONA

    18278/2018

    Art 35 num 2

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    SEBASTIAN CALDERON VALENCIA

    18283/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LAURA MANUELA LONDOÑO

    18310/2018

    Art 27 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    GUSTAVO GOMEZ

    18365/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JAZMIN DIAZ MONTOYA

    18376/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ LOPEZ

    18391/2018

    Art 140 num 4

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JULIAN ARREDONDO RINCON

    18394/2018

    Art 35 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    CRISTIAN AMILO TREJO TABA

    18368/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JUAN ESTEBAN VALENCIA TORRES

    18605/2018

    Art 35 num 3

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JAVIER DE JESUS MUÑOZ MEJIA

    18658/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JUAN PABLO MUÑOZ BASTIDAS

    18712/2018

    Art 33 nu 2 lit a

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JUAN PABLO MUÑOZ BASTIDAS

    18713/2018

    Ar 35 num 2

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    SAMUEL GARCIA CLAVIJO

    18749/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ALEJANDRO GUZMAN JIMENEZ

    18752/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ALEJANRO GUZMAN JIMENEZ

    18755/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ALEJANRO GUZMAN JIMENEZ

    18762/2018

    Art 35 num 2

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    MAICOL STEBAN GALEANO CASTAÑO

    20994/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    DEYSON BRAYAN ORTIZ LOPEZ

    21020/2018

    Art 111 num 2

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JULIO CESAR

    21086/2018

    Art 35 num 2

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    DIEGO FERNANDO OCAMPO

    21434/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JHON EVERTH REYES SANCHEZ

    21436/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ANDRES FELIPE SALAZAR GRANADA

    21438/2018

    Art 27 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JUAN JOSE CALLE RUBIO

    21497/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ESTEBAN SANCHEZ VILLADA

    21551/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ROBERTO FRANCO RESTREPO

    21553/2018

    Art 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JULIAN ANDRES VILLADA CARDONA

    21578/2018

    Art 95 num 11

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JHON MARIO SERNA ARROYAVE

    21625-2018

    Art  140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JULIAN ANDRES VILLADA CARDONA

    21627/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    SANTIAGO SIERRA ARISTIZABAL

    21636/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    DAVID AUGUSTO LARGO MORALES

    21678/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    FERNAN MAURICIO SANCHEZ

    21684/2018

    Art 27 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    SILVIO ALEJANDRO PIMIENTO GAVIRIA

    21744/2018

    Art 140 num8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    MIGUEL ANGEL CASTAÑO CASTAÑO

    21685/2018

    Art 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    YEISON FELIPE GONZALEZ MARIN

    21885/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ANGELA JOHANA DUQUE AGUDELO

    22104/2018

    Art 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    DANIEL ANDRES ROJAS MONTES

    22105/2018

    Art 35 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ VILLEGAS

    21505/2018

    Art. 140 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ANDRES FERNANDO BUITRAGO LÓPEZ

    22278/2018

    Art. 140 num 8

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ANDRES FERNANDO BUITRAGO LOPEZ

    22287/2018

    Art. 27 num 6

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LUIS EDUARDO BERMUDEZ SOTO

    22332/2018

    Art 27 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    LUIS EDUARDO BERMUDEZ SOTO

    22337/2018

    Art 27 num 7

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    ANDRES FERNANDO BUITRAGO LÓPEZ

    22339/2018

    Art 35 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    CARLOS ALBERTO BLANDON

    22342/2018

    Art 35 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    JHONATAN AYALA MOLINA

    22343/2018

    Art 27 num 1

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

    CARLOS ALBERTO BLANDON

    22405-2018

    Art 35 num4

    29/10/2019

    2:00 P.M

23 de Octubre de 2019
21 de Octubre de 2019
18 de Octubre de 2019
17 de Octubre de 2019
16 de Octubre de 2019
15 de Octubre de 2019
11 de Octubre de 2019
10 de Octubre de 2019
09 de Octubre de 2019
08 de OCTUBRE DE 2019

fecha

Nombre

 comparendo

Expediente.

Hora

16-10-2019

FRANCISCO BUITRAGO GRAJALES

17-001-41228

19820-2019

8:00 A.M

16-10-2019

EDUARD LEANDRO JARAMILLO OSPINA

17-001-40087

19822-2019

8:30 A.M

16-10-2019

JOAN GIRALDO ZAPATA

17-001-40998

19919-2019

9:00 A.M

04 de OCTUBRE DE 2019
03 de Octubre de 2019

Fecha

Nombre

 Comparendo

Expediente

Hora

25- oct-19

CRISTIAN CAMILO ARANGO MORALES

17001-39520

2019-18680

7:00 AM

25- oct-19

SEBASTIAN QUICENO GALVIS

17001-25527

2019-8552

7:00 AM

25- oct-19

CHRISTIAN CAMILO MORA RODRIGUEZ

17001-7730

2019-8556

7:00 AM

25- oct-19

ANDRES FELIPE AGUDELO URIBE

17001-26068

2019-8560

7:30 AM

25- oct-19

DANIEL RIOS GAVIRIA

17001-26992

2019-8574

7:30 AM

25- oct-19

CARLOS YESID QUIROGA

17001-21080

2018-20901

7:30 AM

25- oct-19

JHON EDISON HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ

17001-20729

2018-20882

8:00 AM

25- oct-19

ANDRES FELIPE TABARES RAMIREZ

17001-20764

2018-21703

8:00 AM

25- oct-19

LUIS FELIPE AGUDELO OLAYA

17001-12158

2018-16051

8:00 AM

25- oct-19

CAMILO CARDONA OCHOA

17001-22470

2018-21719

8:30 AM

25- oct-19

MARCELO VELASQUEZ LONDOÑO

17001-25524

2019-4529

8:30 AM

25- oct-19

JULIO CESAR LOAIZA ROJAS

17001-14051

2019-4526

8:30 AM

25- oct-19

JUAN SEBASTIAN LONDOÑO

17001-26186

2019-4545

9:00 AM

25- oct-19

ALEXANDER TORO HERNANDEZ

17001-26188

2019-4640

9:00 AM

25- oct-19

SANTIAGO PALMA ESTRADA

17001-12926

2018-16751

9:00 AM

25- oct-19

LEIDY JOANA GIRALDO RIOS

17001-12031

2018-17959

9:30 AM

25- oct-19

MIGUEL ANGEL DUQUE LONDOÑO

17001-7708

2018-18616

9:30 AM

25- oct-19

MARCO ALEJANDRO MONTOYA

17001-14033

2018-20450

10:00 AM

15- oct-19

VALENTINA QUINTERO ARCILA

17001-19513

2018-20087

10:00 AM

15- oct-19

YENIFER GARCIA AGUDELO

17001-19514

2018-20088

10:30 AM

15- oct-19

YESSICA PAOLA SANCHEZ

17001-19515

2018-20089

10:30 AM

15- oct-19

JORGE LEONARDO MARIN TAPASCO

17001-19516

2018-20091

11:00 AM

15- oct-19

DIEGO ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ MORENO

17001-19517

2018-20092

11:00 AM

15- oct-19

NELSON GUTIERREZ

17001-20719

2018-20973

1:30 PM

15- oct-19

EDISON PALACIOS ARROYO

17001-22555

2018-22358

1:30 PM

15- oct-19

MANUELA SALAZAR GARCIA

17001-30449

2019-8525

2:00 PM

15- oct-19

SEBASTIAN JIMENEZ PRIETO

17001-30448

2019-8523

2:00 PM

15- oct-19

JUAN SEBASTIAN LONDOÑO QUINTERO

17001-30447

2019-8520

2:30 PM

15- oct-19

JUAN SEBASTIAN LONDOÑO QUINTERO

17001-30451

2019-8529

2:30 PM

15- oct-19

LUIS ALBERTO HERRERA CARDONA

17001-18011

2018-12298

3:00 PM

15- oct-19

JHON FABER SANCHEZ VELASQUEZ

17001-16875

2018-12300

3:00 PM

01 de Octubre de 2019

Fecha

Nombre

 Comparendo

Expediente.

Hora

15- oct-19

SEBASTIAN VASQUEZ

17001-26986

2019-8554

7:00 AM

15- oct-19

LEONARDO CASTAÑO GARZON

17001-27901

2019-8572

7:00 AM

15- oct-19

VALENTINA QUINTERO ARCILA

17001-20796

2018-20440

7:00 AM

15- oct-19

RICARDO JAVIER GOMEZ ORTIZ

17001-28037

2019-8577

7:30 AM

15- oct-19

LUIS ALBERTO HERRERA CARDONA

17001-18012

2018-12313

7:30 AM

15- oct-19

DIECH DANIEL GUTIERREZ CASTRO

17001-22473

2018-21723

7:30 AM

15- oct-19

EDWIN ALEXANDER VICTORIA VALENCIA

17001-7496

2018-19621

8:00 AM

15- oct-19

NELSON GUTIERREZ

17001-20718

2018-20972

8:00 AM

15- oct-19

JHON EDISON GIRALDO CARDONA

17001-22536

2018-21733

8:00 AM

15- oct-19

DUVERNEY CUARTAS GUTIERREZ

17001-7717

2018-21732

8:30 AM

15- oct-19

SERGIO ENRIQUE ARIAS PELAEZ

17001-22538

2018-21735

8:30 AM

15- oct-19

SEBASTIAN SALGADO ARIAS

17001-20733

2018-20887

8:30 AM

15- oct-19

NESTOR JAVIER CASTAÑO DUQUE

17001-20734

2018-20888

9:00 AM

15- oct-19

WILSON CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ

17001-20735

2018-20890

9:00 AM

15- oct-19

GEOVANY ANDRES RAMIREZ B

17001-20736

2018-20891

9:00 AM

15- oct-19

JOHANY ANDRES RAMIREZ

17001-20727

2018-20879

9:30 AM

15- oct-19

JHON EDISON HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ

17001-20728

2018-20881

9:30 AM

15- oct-19

JOHAN SEBASTIAN GALLEGO SANTA

17001-20737

2018-20908

10:00 AM

15- oct-19

EDISON ALVAREZ HENAO

17001-21269

2018-21418

10:00 AM

15- oct-19

HERIBERTO ARISTIZABAL JIMENEZ

17001-12157

2018-16050

10:30 AM

15- oct-19

JESUS DAVID CUARTAS GARCIA

17001-21277

2018-21712

10:30 AM

15- oct-19

VIDAL HENAO VALENCIA

17001-21278

2018-21711

11:00 AM

15- oct-19

JHOAN SEBASTIAN GALLEGO SANTA

17001-21247

2018-21406

11:00 AM

15- oct-19

JHOAN SEBASTIAN GALLEGO SANTA

17001-21246

2018-21404

1:30 PM

15- oct-19

ALIX QUINTERO RUIZ

17001-21248

2018-21407

1:30 PM

15- oct-19

NICOLAS MOSQUERA JIMENEZ

17001-7489

2018-19170

2:00 PM

15- oct-19

JHON FABER ESCOBAR

17001-7490

2018-19213

2:00 PM

15- oct-19

DIEGO ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ M

17001-20738

2018-20979

2:30 PM

15- oct-19

JUAN PABLO BALLESTEROS BUENO

17001-22542

2018-21739

2:30 PM

15- oct-19

DANIEL ESTIVEN PALACIOS

17001-22540

2018-21737

3:00 PM

15- oct-19

JAHIDOR ALEXANDER RESTREPO GARCIA

17001-39516

2019-18502

3:00 PM

15- oct-19

DANIELA HINCAPIE OROZCO

17001-25523

2019-4531

3:30 PM

15- oct-19

ALEXANDER LOPEZ AGUDELO

17001-26187

2019-4890

3:30 PM

15- oct-19

NELSON RODRIGUEZ TANGARIFE

17001-26055

2019-4897

4:00 PM

15- oct-19

JHON ALEXANDER RAMIREZ ROJAS

17001-14053

2019-4906

4:00 PM

15- oct-19

CRISTIAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ

17001-12010

2018-16757

4:30 PM

15- oct-19

JUAN DIEGO GALVEZ QUINTERO

17001-19521

2018-20099

4:30 PM

15- oct-19

JOSE FERNANDO OCAMPO SANCHEZ

17001-12720

2018-17832

5:00 PM

15- oct-19

RUBEN ESTEBAN GONZALEZ CEBALLOS

17001-14035

2018-20455

5:00 PM

Fecha

Nombre

 Comparendo

Expediente.

Hora

10- oct-19

KENNETH CAMILO LONDOÑO TORO

17001-25923

2019-5025

7:00 AM

10- oct-19

JOHNATAN CORREA CAMPIÑO

17001-21449

2019-2961

7:00 AM

10- oct-19

LUIS CARLOS ROJAS VILLA

17001-12003

2018-16378

7:30 AM

10- oct-19

YENIFER GARCIA AGUDELO

17001-12009

2018-16755

7:30 AM

10- oct-19

JUAN PABLO GARCIA CORREA

17001-18763

2018-14142

8:00 AM

10- oct-19

JHON FREDY CASTAÑEDA MARIN

17001-12033

2018-17960

8:00 AM

10- oct-19

JOSE LEONEL GARCIA

17001-12032

2018-17886

8:30 AM

10- oct-19

MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ VASQUEZ

17001-13216

2018-20433

8:30 AM

10- oct-19

GIOVANY ARIEL CASTAÑO CARDONA

17001-20805

2018-20735

9:00 AM

10- oct-19

ADRIAN MARTINEZ RIOS

17001-20795

2018-20257

9:00 AM

10- oct-19

JHON FREDY MANJARRES RAMIREZ

17001-14034

2018-20452

9:30 AM

10- oct-19

CESAR AUGUSTO RODRIGUEZ GIL

17001-19520

2018-20096

9:30 AM

10- oct-19

JOHAN SEBASTIAN DUQUE PATIÑO

17001-12655

2018-19304

10:00 AM

10- oct-19

YONATAN ESTIBER ARREDONDO SALAZAR

17001-7493

2018-19611

10:00 AM

10- oct-19

JULIO ANDRES ATEHORTUA

17001-22553

2018-22028

10:30 AM

10- oct-19

JUAN JOSE LONDOÑO HERNANDEZ

17001-22474

2018-21724

10:30 AM

10- oct-19

FEDERICO RIOS OSORIO

17001-21636

2018-21728

11:00 AM

10- oct-19

JENNY JOHANA TRUJILLO

17001-12023

2018-17806

11:00 AM

10- oct-19

CRISTIAN CAMILO GONZALEZ

17001-12026

2018-17808

1:30 PM

10- oct-19

MAURICIO CHICA VARGAS

17001-12028

2018-17814

1:30 PM

10- oct-19

JHONY ALEXANDER CASTAÑO

17001-12029

2018-17816

2:00 PM

10- oct-19

LUZ STELLA PEREZ POSADA

17001-12027

2018-17813

2:00 PM

10- oct-19

ESTEFANIA ARBOLEDA SALINAS

17001-12024

2018-17811

2:30 PM

10- oct-19

DANNY SEPULVEDA QUINTERO

17001-12030

2018-17817

2:30 PM

10- oct-19

MAURICIO CALVO ALZATE

17001-7499

2018-19629

3:00 PM

10- oct-19

JONATAN SIMBAQUEBA MORENO

17001-12021

2018-17804

3:00 PM

10- oct-19

DUVAN GARCIA LOPEZ

17001-12019

2018-17800

3:30 PM

10- oct-19

JOHN JAIRO SALINAS VALDEZ

17001-12018

2018-17234

3:30 PM

10- oct-19

JHON EDISON GIRALDO CARDONA

17001-22537

2018-21734

4:00 PM

10- oct-19

SERGIO ENRIQUE ARIAS PELAEZ

17001-22539

2018-21736

4:00 PM

Diseñado e implementado por: Diseo de Paginas Web - Imagen Virtual Web